Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Jean Leon Gerome Ferris

Also Known as: J. L. G. Ferris, Jean Leon G. Ferris, G. Ferris

Born:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1863

Died:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1930