Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Eugene C. Fitsch

Also Known as: Eugene Fitsch, Eugene Camille Fitsch

Born:
Alsace, France 1892

Died:
Brewster, Massachusetts 1972

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Lyme, Connecticut