Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

John Atherton

Also Known as: John Carlton Atherton, John C. Atherton

Born:
Brainerd, Minnesota 1900

Died:
New Brunswick, Canada 1952

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Arlington, Vermont