Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

James Flora

Also Known as: James Royer Flora, James Flora

Born:
Bellefontaine, Ohio 1914

Died:
Norwalk, Connecticut 1998

Active in:

  • Rowayton, Connecticut