Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Richard A. Florsheim

Also Known as: Richard Florsheim, Richard Aberle Florsheim

Born:
Chicago, Illinois 1916

Died:
Chicago, Illinois 1979

Active in:

  • Highland Park, Illinois
  • Provincetown, Massachusetts