Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Horatio C. Forjohn

Also Known as: Horatio Connell Forgione, Horatio C. Forgione

Born:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1911

Died:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1943