Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Mariano Fortuny y Carbó

Also Known as: Mariano Fortuny y Marsal, M. Fortuny, Mariano Fortuny y Carbo, Mariano Fortuny, Mariano Josè Maria Bernardo Fortuny y Carbó, Mariano Josè Fortuny y Marsal

Born:
Reus, Catalonia, Spain 1838

Died:
Rome, Italy 1874