Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Syd Fossum

Also Known as: Sydney G. Fossum, Sydney Fossum, Sydney Glen Fossum, Sydney Glenn Fossum

Born:
Aberdeen, South Dakota 1909

Died:
San Francisco, California 1978

Active in:

  • Minneapolis, Minnesota
  • Rohnert Park, California