Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Foujita

Also Known as: Fujita, Tsugouharu Foujita, Leonard Foujita

Born:
Tokyo, Japan 1886

Died:
Zurich, Switzerland 1968

Active in:

  • Paris, France