Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Charles Fouqueray

Also Known as: Dominique Charles Fouqueray, Charles Dominique Fouqueray, D. Charles Fouqueray

Born:
Le Mans, Sarthe, France 1872

Died:
Paris, France 1956