Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Frank Fousek

Also Known as: Frank D. Fousek, Frank Daniel Fousek

Born:
Cleveland, Ohio 1913

Died:
St. Louis, Missouri 1979

Active in:

  • Blackjack, Missouri