Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Frederick Franck

Also Known as: Frederick S. Franck, Dr.Frederick S. Franck, Frederick Sigfred Franck

Born:
Maastricht, Netherlands 1909

Died:
Warwick, New York 2006

Active in:

  • New York, New York