Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Jane Frank

Also Known as: Jane Babette Schenthal Frank, Jane Babette Schenthal, Jane Schenthal Frank

Born:
Baltimore, Maryland 1918

Died:
1986

Active in:

  • Owings Mills, Maryland