Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Antonio Frasconi

Also Known as: Antonio M. Frasconi

Born:
Buenos Aires, Argentina 1919

Died:
Norwalk, Connecticut 2013

Active in:

  • Montevideo, Uruguay