Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Benjamin H. Frayser

Also Known as: Dr.Benjamin Hobson Frayser, Dr.Benjamin H. Frayser, Dr.B. H. Frayser

Born:
Buchanan, Virginia 1887

Died:
Lexington, Kentucky 1937