Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

John R. Frazier Portrait

John R. Frazier

Also Known as: John Robinson Frazier

Born:
Stonington, Connecticut 1889

Died:
Providence, Rhode Island 1966

Photo Caption:
John R. Frazier, 1931, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0116597