Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Aline Fruhauf

Also Known as: Aline Fruhauf Vollmer, Mrs.Erwin P. Vollmer, Aline F. Vollmer

Born:
New York, New York 1907

Died:
Chevy Chase, Maryland 1978