Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Carl Gaertner

Also Known as: Carl F. Gaertner, Carl Frederick Gaertner

Born:
Cleveland, Ohio 1898

Died:
Cleveland, Ohio 1952

Active in:

  • Willoughby, Ohio