Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Michael J. Gallagher

Also Known as: Michael Joseph Gallagher, Michael Gallagher, M. J. Gallagher

Born:
Scranton, Pennsylvania 1898

Died:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1965