Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Adelaide Morris

Also Known as: Adelaide Morris Gardner, Mrs.Fred Gardner

Born:
Brooklyn, New York 1898

Died:
Crockett, Texas 1983

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Jamesville, New York