Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Edmund H. Garrett

Also Known as: E. H. Garrett, Edmund Henry Garrett

Born:
Albany, New York 1853

Died:
Needham, Massachusetts 1929

Active in:

  • Cambridge, Massachusetts
  • Boston, Massachusetts