Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

William L. Garver

Also Known as: William Lincoln Garver Jr., William L. Garver Jr.

Born:
Independence, Missouri 1911

Died:
Houston, Texas 1996

Active in:

  • Tulsa, Oklahoma