Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Margaret Gates

Also Known as: Margaret Casey Gates, Margaret C. Gates, M. C. Gates

Born:
Washington, District of Columbia 1903

Died:
Mitchellville, Maryland 1989

Active in:

  • Virginia