Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Robert Franklin Gates

Also Known as: Robert F. Gates, Robert Gates

Born:
Detroit, Michigan 1906

Died:
Alexandria, Virginia 1982

Active in:

  • Vienna, Virginia
  • Washington, District of Columbia