Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Ignaz Marcel Gaugengigl

Also Known as: I. M. Gaugengigl, Ignaz Gaugengigl, Ignaz Marcel Michael Martin Joseph Gaugengigl

Born:
Passau, Bavaria, Germany 1855

Died:
Boston, Massachusetts 1932