Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Frances H. Gearhart

Also Known as: Frances Hammell Gearhart, Frances Hammel Gearhart, Frances Gearhart

Born:
Sagetown, Illinois 1869

Died:
Pasadena, California 1958