Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Andrey Avinoff

Also Known as: Dr.Andrey Avinoff, Andrew N. Avinoff

Born:
Tulchin, Russia 1884

Died:
New York, New York 1949

Active in:

  • Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania