Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Nicholas Ghika

Also Known as: Niko Ghika, Niko Chatzikyriakos-Ghikas, Nikolaos Alexander Hadjikyriacos Ghika

Born:
Athens, Greece 1906

Died:
Athens, Greece 1994

Active in:

  • Paris, France