Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Oscar Gieberich

Also Known as: O. H. Gieberich, Oscar H. Gieberich, Oscar Herman Gieberich

Born:
New York, New York 1886

Died:
Tampa, Florida 1954

Active in:

  • Boston, Massachusetts
  • Paris, France