Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Rudy Ayoroa

Also Known as: Rodolfo E. Ayoroa, Rudy Aroyoa, Rudy Ayora

Born:
La Paz, Bolivia 1927

Died:
Danville, Kentucky 2003

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • Argentina
  • Bethesda, Maryland