Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Luca Giordano

Also Known as: Lucas Jordán, Luca Fa Presto, Luca Jordano, Luc Jordans, Luca Giordano il Giovane

Born:
Naples, Italy 1634

Died:
Naples, Italy 1705

Active in:

  • Spain
  • Rome, Italy