Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Terry Gips

Also Known as: Carol Lee Flora Gips, Carol Lee Gips, C. L. Terry Gips, Carol Lee Terry Gips

Born:
Oneida, New York 1945

Active in:

  • Maryland