DCSIMG
Eugenie Fish Glaman / American Art
Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Eugenie Fish Glaman

Also Known as: Eugenie F. Glaman, Eugenie Glaman, Eugenie Fish

Born:
St. Joseph, Missouri 1873

Died:
Chicago, Illinois 1956