Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

S. C. Baker

Also Known as: Samuel Collingswood Baker, Coll Baker, Sam C. Baker, Samuel Colwell Baker

Born:
North Nodaway, Iowa 1874

Died:
1964

Active in:

  • Villisca, Iowa
  • Shenandoah, Iowa