Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Criss Glasell

Also Known as: Christine A. Glasell, Cris Glasell, Christine Albertina Rosner Glasell, A. Criss Glasell, Mrs.Don E. Glasell

Born:
Vienna, Austria 1898

Died:
Evanston, Illinois 1971

Active in:

  • Dubuque, Iowa