Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Hendrik Glintenkamp

Also Known as: H. "Glint" Glintenkamp, Hendrick Glintenkamp, H. Glintenkamp, Henry Glintenkamp

Born:
Augusta, Georgia 1887

Died:
New York, New York 1946