Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Lore Lindenfeld

Also Known as: Lore Kadden Lindenfeld, Lore Kadden

Born:
Elberfeld, Germany 1921

Died:
Princeton, New Jersey 2010

Active in:

  • Cambridge, Massachusetts