Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Gilbert "Magu" Lujan

Also Known as: Magu, Gilbert Lujan, Gilbert Sánchez Luján

Born:
Stockton, California 1940

Died:
Arcadia, California 2011

Active in:

  • Los Angeles, California
  • Canutillo, Texas
  • Long Beach, California