Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Don Doll, S. J.

Also Known as: Donald Arthur Soll, Don Doll, Father Doll, Donald Arthur Doll S.J.

Born:
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1937

Active in:

  • Omaha, Nebraska