Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Edwin Gledhill

Also Known as: William Edwin Gledhill, W. Edwin Gledhill

Born:
Toronto, Ontario, Canada 1888

Died:
1976

Active in:

  • Santa Barbara, California