Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Martha Moffett Bache

Also Known as: Mrs.Martha Moffett Bache, Martha Bache, Martha Moffett

Born:
Flint, Michigan 1893

Died:
Washington, District of Columbia 1983