Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

William Leslie

Also Known as: William Lessley, William James Lessley, William Lesley, William James Leslie, William Lessly, William James Lessly

Born:
England

Died:
London, England 1812

Active in:

  • Charleston, South Carolina