Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Xavier González

Also Known as: Xavier Gonzalez

Born:
Almeria, Andalusia, Spain 1898

Died:
New York, New York 1993

Active in:

  • Paris, France
  • Wellfleet, Massachusetts
  • New Orleans, Louisiana