Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

William Bache

Also Known as: William Bache, Sr.

Born:
Broomsgrove, England 1771

Died:
Wellsboro, Pennsylvania 1845

Active in:

  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania