Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Joseph A. Fleck

Also Known as: Joseph Fleck, Joseph Amadeus Fleck

Born:
Siegless, Burgenland, Austria 1892

Died:
Pleasanton, California 1977

Active in:

  • Vienna, Austria
  • Taos, New Mexico
  • Kansas City, Missouri