Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Walter Granville-Smith

Also Known as: W. Granville-Smith, Walter Granville Smith, W. Granville Smith

Born:
South Granville, New York 1870

Died:
New York, New York 1938

Active in:

  • Bellport, New York