Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Samuel M. Green

Also Known as: Samuel Magee Green, Samuel Green

Born:
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin 1909

Died:
Middletown, Connecticut 1995

Active in:

  • Waterville, Maine