Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

John W. Gregory

Also Known as: John Worthington Gregory, John Gregory

Born:
New York, New York 1903

Died:
Hyannis, Massachusetts 1992

Active in:

  • Provincetown, Massachusetts