Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Christopher Greiner

Also Known as: Christopher M. Greiner

Died:
1864

Active in:

  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Luce Artist Biography

Christopher M. Greiner worked in Philadelphia and Reading, Pennsylvania, between 1837 and 1864.