Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Joseph Gualtieri

Also Known as: Joseph Peter Gualtieri, Joseph P. Gualtieri, Joseph Gualtiere, John Gualtieri

Born:
Royalton, Indiana, 1916

Active in:

  • Norwich, Connecticut,
  • New York, New York,